Brestobl.com/
Brestobl.com/
I 2009
I 2009
   
   
  —— —— I  ——


I 2009

Argentina:

  1. Mundo Rene
  2. Paz Levozan Hilda
  3. Ana Zel
  4. Ana Erman
  5. Davicino Elena Alejandra
  6. Aguilar Marcelo Oscar
  7. Pankok Marcela
  8. Goyanes Nestor
  9. Petrushansky Zulema
  10. Shvarzman Mauricio
  11. Liliana Esteban
  12. OLivari Julie
  13. Rojas Chapperon Hector
  14. Claudio Lara
  15. Jalil Osvaldo
  16. Grimi Esteban
  17. La Porta Maria Sandra
  18. Marcela Lucia Conte
  19. Munoz Cristina Gladyo
  20. Farji Eva
  21. Miranda Marcela
  22. Varman Julieta Virginia

Armenia:

  1. Grigorian Hayk

Azerbaijan

  1. Gasumkhali Bayram

Austria:

  1. Kurt Werner

Australia:

  1. Tompkins Sharon

Belarus:

  1. Grigoriev Alexandr
  2. Yakovenko Yuri
  3. Timoshenko Eugenia
  4. Kvartalny Vladislav
  5. Zaitsev Anatoly
  6. Ulybin Alexander
  7. Piskun Sophia
  8. Yahoudzik Vera
  9. Ramanouskaya Hanna
  10. Tikhonova Anna
  11. Piatrouskaya Alena
  12. Sustov Roman

Bolivia:

  1. Morin Robles David

Belgium

  1. Vermeire Manuel
  2. Van Damme Frank Ivo
  3. Baeyens Martin R.


Brazil:

  1. Occy Ronaldo
  2. Ribas Marinho Dorian

Bulgaria:

  1. Damyanov-Ves Veselin
  2. Mihailov Roumen
  3. Gruev Marin
  4. Tsatsinov Hristo
  5. Yanakiev Ivo
  6. Karatonev Dimitar
  7. Georgieva Victoria
  8. Bojankov- Stanko Stanislav

Serbia:

  1. Lucic Jankovic Ranka
  2. Mitrovic Dragoljub
  3. Savkov Miroslav

 

Slovakia:

  1. Mrva Martin
  2. Cabadajova Veronika

Slovenia:

  1. Salamon Arpad
  2. Simler Klavdija
  3. Potocnik Danica

Czech Republic:

  1. Minar Jaroslav
  2. Manojlin Martin
  3. Hadomsky Vladimir
  4. Dvorakova Kjullenenova Bozhena
  5. Kubeczka Zbignew
  6. Hlavaty Pavel
  7. Kjulcenen Boris
  8. Jiri Kubicek

Germany:

  1. Neumann Marlene
  2. Lange Helga
  3. Schroth Helga

Greece:

  1. Petala Eytihia
  2. Vamvatira Magda
  3. Kyriakidis Yannis
  4. Komianov Aria

Norway:

  1. Larsen Torril

Italy:

  1. Tarasco Pietro Paolo
  2. Lucci Raffaello
  3. Remo Giatti
  4. Verna Gianni
  5. Fusi Carla
  6. Piaza Vincenzo
  7. Ciaponi Stefano
  8. Massimi Giulio
  9. Margheri Raffaello
  10. Stefano Patrone
  11. Fiorenzani Federica
  12. Regazzoni Maria
  13. Roberta Pancera
  14. Salviato Giampoolo

USA:

  1. Jeff

Japan:

  1. Ryoichi Murasawa
  2. Miyajima Aki
  3. Uchida Masako
  4. Sawako Uji
  5. Kubosaki Mugi
  6. Shigeki Tomura
  7. Maho Yamashita
  8. Tanuma Toshinori
  9. Moriyama Yumiko
  10. Yoshinari Suehiro
  11. Sato Yukari
  12. Fukuyama Atsuko
  13. Bloodstone Sayuka
  14. Veda Toshiko
  15. Sagmeister Oike Kiyora
  16. Akihisa Nakano
  17. Matsunaga Yukari
  18. Yamamoto Kanae
  19. Akie Arikawa

Moldavia:

  1. Bosenko Grigory

Macedonia:

  1. Blazevski Trajce

Mexico:

  1. Sergio Antonio Gomez Torres
  2. Jose Alberto Madrigal Tiscareno
  3. Horacio Perez Galindo
  4. Ileana Irina Vazquez Chessal
  5. Barrios Julieta
  6. Alejandro Alvarado Carreno
  7. Iram De La Rochefoucault
  8. Navarro Cortez Ignacio
  9. Carrasco G. Emilio
  10. Ortega Victor

Taiwan:

  1. Pan Yuan-Shin

Thailand:

  1. Boophaklin Chaiyong
  2. Tantrakul Tanin

Turkey:

  1. Pekmener Oya
  2. Hasan Duman
  3. Arslan Ejmel
  4. Cholak Vedat
  5. Fedail Yilmaz
  6. Durmus Mahmut
  7. Selvihan Kilic
  8. Sezin Turk
  9. Erte Aysen

Poland:

  1. Podchiehowski Zbignew
  2. Kaczmarczyk Anna Karolina
  3. Babkiewicz Kazimierz
  4. Lonski Kazimierz Zbignew
  5. Konieczna Magdalena
  6. Widla Barbara
  7. Bandosz Ryszard
  8. Kmiec Krzysztof
  9. Batura Juliusz Szczesny
  10. Jakubow Jerzy
  11. Cywicki Lukasz
  12. Wos Czeslaw
  13. Aszkowski Rajmund
  14. Krawiec Krzysztof
  15. Czech Adam

Ukraine:

  1. Malyshko Petro
  2. Leonenko Wasyl
  3. Bekker David
  4. Pikulytskyy Bohdan
  5. Demianyshyn Valerij
  6. Sergeev Georgy
  7. Onishchenko Nadya
  8. Kalinovich Konstantin
  9. Serdyuk Olexiy
  10. Kolyadina Irina
  11. Hvorost Vasyl
  12. Bilykivski Igor
  13. Nesterchuk Miron
  14. Tchornobai Vladimir
  15. Malyshko Taras
  16. Kirnitsky Sergei
  17. Hudyakov Anatoly
  18. Romanov Boris
  19. Vyshnyak Volodymyr

 

Romania:

  1. Selegean Adrian
  2. Jorga Ferenc
  3. Sandu Adrian
  4. Gyongyi Karoly-Zold
  5. Alexandru Jakabhazi
  6. Ungur Horea-Dumitru
  7. Corina Nani

Spain:

  1. Anglada Solanellas Llucia

Finland:

  1. Tanttu Markku
  2. Bengtsson Niklas Ake

France:

  1. Phenix Marie-Claude

Hungary:

  1. Dudics Monika
  2. Havasi Tamas
  3. Kohegyi Gyula
  4. Imre Szilagyi
  5. Urmos Peter
  6. Istvan Vikar P.
  7. Nagy Laszlo Lazar
  8. Noemi Tavaszy
  9. Istvan Damo

Kazakhstan:

  1. Lezhnin Alexandr

Hong Kong:

  1. Malou Oi Yee Maria Hung

Netherland:

  1. Andriessen Cees

Estonia:

  1. Orlov Juri

Croatia:

  1. Cengic Plamenko
  2. Vivoda Ana
  3. Pozaic Zdenka

Luxemburg:

  1. Robert Moes-Andre

China:

  1. Yin Bang Hui
  2. Wang Xin Yu
  3. Gan Chang
  4. Ye Zhi Xin

Costa Rica:

  1. Parra Thompson Beatriz
  2. Gomez Viquez Randolph

Uruguay:

  1. Cattelani Raul
  2. Easton Isabel

Lithuania:

  1. Janulis Vaidotas
  2. Mazuras Henrikas
  3. Cepauskas Alfonsas
  4. Panaskov Vladimir
  5. Petronis Vitautas
  6. Zukauskaite Giedre
  7. Simaityte-Rackauskiene Ona
  8. Zalnieriute Danute
  9. Capskyte Ausra

Latvia:

  1. Cernecova Natalija
  2. Eizans Andrejs

Russia:

  1. Parfionov Sergey
  2. Kholodok Nikolai
  3. Yelagina Irina
  4. Lapikov Alexander
  5. Nesterchuk Sergey
  6. Kazimov Stanislav
  7. Kazimova Nina
  8. Kozub Irina
  9. Bychkov Yuri
  10. Petrova Lyudmila
  11. Anopova Valentina
  12. Pilipenko Ekaterina
  13. Mamedova Helena
  14. Bortnikov Evgeny
  15. Krasheninnikov Sergey
  16. Levin Viktor
  17. Zykova Maria
  18. Efimov Viktor

 



.